12 AWG Tinned OFC Copper Duplex 12/2 Red & Black Sheathed Marine Boat Wire | Cable Length: 50 Feet (Also Available in 100 ft)


12 AWG Tinned OFC Copper Duplex 12/2 Red & Black Sheathed Marine Boat Wire | Cable Length: 50 Feet (Also Available in 100 ft) by GS Power at Fact Theatre. MPN: M12GA50-2. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 12AWG Tinned Copper sheathed double conductor Marine Wire in 50ft Roll (50' Red / 50' Black). Type III Stranding | Insulation Rated to 600 V | 105 deg C dry, 75 deg C wet. Designed to meet SAE, ABYC, UL and Coast Guard requirements. Resists salt water, battery acid, oil, gasoline, heat, abrasion and ultra-violet radiation. Visit WWW.AMAZON.COM/GSPOWER for all you wiring needs.


4.6 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$34.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

12AWG Tinned Copper sheathed double conductor Marine Wire in 50ft Roll (50' Red / 50' Black). Type III Stranding | Insulation Rated to 600 V | 105 deg C dry, 75 deg C wet. Designed to meet SAE, ABYC, UL and Coast Guard requirements. Resists salt water, battery acid, oil, gasoline, heat, abrasion and ultra-violet radiation. Visit WWW.AMAZON.COM/GSPOWER for all you wiring needs.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


GS Power True 14 Gauge (American Wire Ga) 100 Feet 99.97% OFC Stranded Oxygen Free Copper, Red/Black Bonded Zip Cord Speaker Cable for Car Audio Home Theater LED Light Amplifier Auto Harness Wiring
By GS Power
mpn: CB14100,

Micca Pure Copper Speaker Wire with Gold Plated Banana Plugs, 14AWG, 12 Feet (4 Meter), Pair
By Micca
mpn: SW-14-4M-P, ean: 0741360332188,

EB-LINK LC to LC 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 LC-LC,100 Meters,Aqua
By EB-LINK
mpn: EBMD3LCLC100, ean: 0799932333583,

500ft 14AWG 2 Conductors (14/2) CL2 Rated Loud Speaker Cable Wire, Pull Box (For In-Wall Installation) (14AWG / 2 Conductors, 500ft)
By Cables Direct Online
mpn: 43235-172679, ean: 0818494020103,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.