16 AWG CL3 OFC Outdoor Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 16 Gauge (250 Feet / 76.2 Meters/Black) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL3 Rated for Outdoor Direct Burial and in-Wall Installation Speaker Cable


16 AWG CL3 OFC Outdoor Speaker Wire, GearIT Pro Series 16 Gauge (250 Feet / 76.2 Meters/Black) Oxygen Free Copper UL CL3 Rated for Outdoor Direct Burial and in-Wall Installation Speaker Cable by GearIT at Fact Theatre. MPN: AZ-SPKR-16AWG-CL3-BK-250C2. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. GearIT 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker WireThis 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire from GearIT lets you easily connect your speakers to amplifiers or receivers. High-strand count 99.9% oxygen free copper (0.16mm x 65 strands) conductors are color-coded to distinguish polarity making this speaker wire ideal for custom installs up to 250FT. This wire is CL3 Rated for in-wall installations and outdoor direct burial and UL rated and certified. Easily use this wire with banana plugs, spade tips or bent pin app


4.4 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$57.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

GearIT 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker WireThis 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire from GearIT lets you easily connect your speakers to amplifiers or receivers. High-strand count 99.9% oxygen free copper (0.16mm x 65 strands) conductors are color-coded to distinguish polarity making this speaker wire ideal for custom installs up to 250FT. This wire is CL3 Rated for in-wall installations and outdoor direct burial and UL rated and certified. Easily use this wire with banana plugs, spade tips or bent pin app

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


12 AWG Tinned OFC Copper Duplex 12/2 Red & Black Sheathed Marine Boat Wire | Cable Length: 50 Feet (Also Available in 100 ft)
By GS Power
mpn: M12GA50-2,

GS Power True 14 Gauge (American Wire Ga) 100 Feet 99.97% OFC Stranded Oxygen Free Copper, Red/Black Bonded Zip Cord Speaker Cable for Car Audio Home Theater LED Light Amplifier Auto Harness Wiring
By GS Power
mpn: CB14100,

Micca Pure Copper Speaker Wire with Gold Plated Banana Plugs, 14AWG, 12 Feet (4 Meter), Pair
By Micca
mpn: SW-14-4M-P, ean: 0741360332188,

EB-LINK LC to LC 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 LC-LC,100 Meters,Aqua
By EB-LINK
mpn: EBMD3LCLC100, ean: 0799932333583,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.