24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (Loaded 1u) 19''


24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (Loaded 1u) 19'' by Ultra Spec Cables at Fact Theatre. MPN: us-fpp-s-lc-24-mm. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port LC 1U 19'' Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled and installed they provide an organized, durable solution for long-term performance. The design minimizes installation time for fiber patching and enables hassle-free access during routine maintenance. The panel's sturdy construction allows you to


4.0 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$89.99


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port LC 1U 19'' Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled and installed they provide an organized, durable solution for long-term performance. The design minimizes installation time for fiber patching and enables hassle-free access during routine maintenance. The panel's sturdy construction allows you to

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 175M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored LSZH 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 175 Meter (574.14ft) | Length Options: 1M-200M | 1/10g lc-lc smf sfp 10gbase armor ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS359v10429, ean: 0646816940552,

FiberCablesDirect -50M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase mm ofnr Black lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS275v9272, ean: 0635635719678,

RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M
By RiteAV
mpn: osf-om2-4s-sc-sc-75m,

FiberCablesDirect - 85M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc Single-Mode sfp lc/lc sm dx Yellow Zip-Cord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS70v8502, ean: 0635635711153,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.