400X Magnification Inspection Probe KIP-500V Fiber Optic Video Inspection Probe and Display, Fiber Optic Inspector with four tips


Blowout Sale! Save 54% on the 400X Magnification Inspection Probe KIP-500V Fiber Optic Video Inspection Probe and Display, Fiber Optic Inspector with four tips by KOMSHINE at Fact Theatre. MPN: KIP-500V-Y. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Komshine Inspection Probe KIP-500V Fiber Optic Video Inspection Probe and Display, Fiber Optic Inspector ,Fiber Optic Scope 400 Magnification Product Description: KIP-500V consists of 2.7 inch video display and probe with one-way focus control, small and portable set let the operation easier anywhere anytime, tailoring for network maintenance perfectly... KIP-500V probe is of high performance fiber end face inspection probe. Compared with traditional tools, its unique single-way of focus


Images:
400X Magnification Inspection Probe KIP-500V Fiber Optic Video Inspection Probe and Display, Fiber Optic Inspector with four tips by KOMSHINE (Image #1)
4.4 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$1,599.00
$750.00
You Save: 53%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Komshine Inspection Probe KIP-500V Fiber Optic Video Inspection Probe and Display, Fiber Optic Inspector ,Fiber Optic Scope 400 Magnification Product Description: KIP-500V consists of 2.7 inch video display and probe with one-way focus control, small and portable set let the operation easier anywhere anytime, tailoring for network maintenance perfectly... KIP-500V probe is of high performance fiber end face inspection probe. Compared with traditional tools, its unique single-way of focus

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


RiteAV LGX Footprint Pre-terminated MTP Cassette - MTP Male, 24 Fiber to LC Quad Om3 10Gig Adapters, 6 Ports, Includes 12 LC Multimode Hydra Cable (30cm, OFNR) + 2 MTP Adapter
By RiteAV
mpn: RAV-MTP-PCAS-LCDX-OM3Q-6PORT,

TecNec JackReel XL1 | High Capacity Heavy Duty Broadcast Fiber Optic Cable Reel
By TecNec
mpn: JACKREEL-XL1, ean: 0750408402295,

DH Labs Revelation 0.5M XLR Interconnect 0.5 Meter Pair XLR
By DH LABS
mpn: Revelation 0.5M XLR, ean: 0616641222871,

FiberCablesDirect - 90M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 90 Meter (295.27ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS222v2133, ean: 0635635709242,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.