5-Pack CableRack 1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua


Save 1% on the 5-Pack CableRack 1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua by CableRack at Fact Theatre. MPN: 47001-M5. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. FeaturesCableRack OM4 LC to LC fiber patch cables are made with Corning OM4 50/125 Laser Optimized (LOMM) Glass.  Our unique aqua colored LC connectors and clip make an unmistakable statement in your datacenter. This clip is durable, yet easy enough to release from your connected optic.  If needed, the clip can be removed and the two LC connectors become independent of each other. Use in place of LC LC OM3 fibre cables.ApplicationsOne of the best features of the CableRack OM4 multimode patch


4.9 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$72.70
$72.59


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

FeaturesCableRack OM4 LC to LC fiber patch cables are made with Corning OM4 50/125 Laser Optimized (LOMM) Glass.  Our unique aqua colored LC connectors and clip make an unmistakable statement in your datacenter. This clip is durable, yet easy enough to release from your connected optic.  If needed, the clip can be removed and the two LC connectors become independent of each other. Use in place of LC LC OM3 fibre cables.ApplicationsOne of the best features of the CableRack OM4 multimode patch

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC (100 Meter)
By Total Cable Solutions
ean: 0812398030534,

FiberShack - Fiber Optic Coupler Kit for ST, LC, SC, SC/APC Cables. 4 Styles with 26 Couplers for Single-Mode & Multi-Mode Patch Cords.
By FiberShack
mpn: 4350999884, ean: 0682269362787,

CableRack 3 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (5-Pack)
By CableRack
mpn: JBX12716-M5, ean: 0848243008212,

Cable Matters Toslink Cable (Toslink Optical Cable/Digital Optical Audio Cable) 35 Feet with Metal Connectors and Braided Jacket - Available 3FT - 50FT
By Cable Matters
mpn: 120001-35, ean: 0738435982416,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.