75 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua


75 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua by Ultra Spec Cables at Fact Theatre. MPN: 812472019769. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and reliability. They are available in lengths from 0.3M


4.8 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$85.17


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and reliability. They are available in lengths from 0.3M

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


VANDESAIL 10FT Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP
By Vandesail
mpn: TX3, ean: 0715802294877,

25M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: 812472017420, ean: 0812472017420,

FiberCablesDirect - 125M OS2 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Singlemode Jumper 125 Meter (410.10ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1gb 10gb st-st smf dx sfp 10gbase lr Yellow ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS75v8916, ean: 0635635711818,

FiberCablesDirect - 100M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9012, ean: 0635635717612,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.