Behringer U-Phoria UMC202HD Audiophile 2x2 USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifiers, 24-Bit/192kHz Resolution - with 6' 8mm XLR Microphone Cable, Fiber Optic Cleaning Cloth


Behringer U-Phoria UMC202HD Audiophile 2x2 USB Audio Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifiers, 24-Bit/192kHz Resolution - with 6' 8mm XLR Microphone Cable, Fiber Optic Cleaning Cloth by Behringer at Fact Theatre. MPN: UMC202HDA. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This blazingly fast USB 2.0 studio in a box will have you recording your next masterpiece in minutes with all the connectivity for microphones, guitars, bass and keyboards. Record the perfect vocal right to your computer-based DAW thanks to the 2 astonishingly pure, world class Midas-designed mic preamps, which include +48 Volt phantom power for condenser microphones, all going through studio-grade 24-Bit/192 kHz converters for the best possible sound quality. Whether you're a


4.9 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$99.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

This blazingly fast USB 2.0 studio in a box will have you recording your next masterpiece in minutes with all the connectivity for microphones, guitars, bass and keyboards. Record the perfect vocal right to your computer-based DAW thanks to the 2 astonishingly pure, world class Midas-designed mic preamps, which include +48 Volt phantom power for condenser microphones, all going through studio-grade 24-Bit/192 kHz converters for the best possible sound quality. Whether you're a

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Yoico 2Pcs 50 Feet Professional Speakon to 1/4 Speaker Cable, Pair 50 ft 12 Gauge Speakon to 1/4 Male Inch Audio Amplifier Connection Heavy Duty Cord Wire with Twist Lock
By Yoico
mpn: 7545886799, ean: 0680580643240,

FiberCablesDirect - 55M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 55 Meter (180.44ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9003, ean: 0635635717520,

Mediabridge 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire (100 Feet, White) - 99.9% Oxygen Free Copper - ETL Listed & CL2 Rated for in-Wall Use (Part# SW-16X2-100-WH)
By Mediabridge
mpn: FBA_SW-16X2-100-WH, ean: 0813077015279,

InstallGear 10 Gauge Speaker Wire - 99.9% Oxygen-Free Copper (OFC) - Red/Black (50-feet)
By InstallGear
mpn: IG1050OFCRBK, ean: 0753968371131,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.