Cable Matters Toslink Cable (Toslink Optical Cable/Digital Optical Audio Cable) 35 Feet with Metal Connectors and Braided Jacket - Available 3FT - 50FT


Cable Matters Toslink Cable (Toslink Optical Cable/Digital Optical Audio Cable) 35 Feet with Metal Connectors and Braided Jacket - Available 3FT - 50FT by Cable Matters at Fact Theatre. MPN: 120001-35. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Heavy duty Toslink Digital Audio Cable connects your Blu-Ray player, satellite DVR, CD player, Sony Playstation, Xbox 360, or other device to your digital audio video receiver. Premium Toslink cable engineered with durable PVC layers and braided jacket increases durability and protects the cable from nicks, cuts, and kinks. Polished heavy duty metal connectors and gold plated tips provide a secure and corrosion free connection. Connection Notes - Connector 1: Optical Digital Male -

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


MyCableMart 35ft Elite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (SPDI/F), Metal Connector
By My Cable Mart
mpn: HA-TOS-35, ean: 0700355125204,

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series
By BEYONDTECH
mpn: BTPLCULCU-3DLF-5M5P, ean: 0706612346771,

150M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: 4335092341,

150 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: 812472014795, ean: 0812472014795,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.