DH Labs Revelation 0.5M XLR Interconnect 0.5 Meter Pair XLR


DH Labs Revelation 0.5M XLR Interconnect 0.5 Meter Pair XLR by DH LABS at Fact Theatre. MPN: Revelation 0.5M XLR. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Six Pure Silver conductors in an interleaved helical array. Each conductor is individually insulated in an air-spaced, tape wrapped version of our exclusive Air Matrix dielectric. The result is a revelation offering ''stunning dynamics'', and more involvement with your music.The cable is covered with an attractive woven fiber jacket and meticulously hand terminated with our finest connectors.. color: Red (XLR version) or Red (XLR version). Diameter: 6.5 mm. connectors: DH Labs Ultimate


4.1 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$261.16


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Six Pure Silver conductors in an interleaved helical array. Each conductor is individually insulated in an air-spaced, tape wrapped version of our exclusive Air Matrix dielectric. The result is a revelation offering ''stunning dynamics'', and more involvement with your music.The cable is covered with an attractive woven fiber jacket and meticulously hand terminated with our finest connectors.. color: Red (XLR version) or Red (XLR version). Diameter: 6.5 mm. connectors: DH Labs Ultimate

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 90M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 90 Meter (295.27ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS222v2133, ean: 0635635709242,

RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 21.6 Gbps 4K at 60Hz DP1.2 Slim and Flexible with Optic Technology (15M)
By RUIPRO
mpn: 5829885456, ean: 0635648500270,

AudioQuest Forest OptiLink 5m (16.4ft.) Optical Audio Cable
By AudioQuest
mpn: OPTFOR05, ean: 0092592051553,

200 Meter OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: C0-6P6Y-X9CZ, ean: 0812472019929,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.