EB-LINK LC to LC 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 LC-LC,100 Meters,Aqua


EB-LINK LC to LC 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 LC-LC,100 Meters,Aqua by EB-LINK at Fact Theatre. MPN: EBMD3LCLC100. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. We offer 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments.LC/PC-LC/PC,Duplex,Multimode 50/125,100 Meters. OM3-Rated,10gb Ethernet speed to 300 meters @850nm. Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors. Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


500ft 14AWG 2 Conductors (14/2) CL2 Rated Loud Speaker Cable Wire, Pull Box (For In-Wall Installation) (14AWG / 2 Conductors, 500ft)
By Cables Direct Online
mpn: 43235-172679, ean: 0818494020103,

Monoprice 113719 Nimbus Series 14 Gauge AWG 4 Conductor CMP-Rated Speaker Wire/Cable - 100ft UL Plenum Rated, 100% Pure Bare Copper with Color Coded Conductors
By Monoprice
mpn: 113719, ean: 0889028017685,

Bose 321 Acoustimass Link Cable for Series II or III Home Theater Systems
By BOSE
ean: 0731882440065,

Yoico 2Pcs 50 Feet Professional 1/4" to 1/4" Speaker Cables, Pair 50 ft 12 Gauge 1/4 Male Inch Audio Amplifier Connection Heavy Duty Cord Wire
By Yoico
ean: 0791098843012,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.