Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)


Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft) by UBNT Systems at Fact Theatre. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft) FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 100Ft, Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePointUbiquiti FC-SM-100 Fiber Cable 100Ft Single-Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft). The FC-SM-100 is a 100ft single mode LC fiber optic cable.. This cable can be used outside, with integrated weatherproof tape and outdoor jacket. This steel-armored


4.7 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$69.00


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

The Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft) FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 100Ft, Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePointUbiquiti FC-SM-100 Fiber Cable 100Ft Single-Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft). The FC-SM-100 is a 100ft single mode LC fiber optic cable.. This cable can be used outside, with integrated weatherproof tape and outdoor jacket. This steel-armored

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS277v9344, ean: 0646816952913,

FiberCablesDirect -200M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 200 Meter (656.16ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase ofnr Black lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS275v9285, ean: 0635635719807,

5-Pack CableRack 1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
By CableRack
mpn: 47001-M5, ean: 0848243009158,

OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC (100 Meter)
By Total Cable Solutions
ean: 0812398030534,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.