Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 3-Meter(10ft, 10-Pack)


Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 3-Meter(10ft, 10-Pack) by 10Gtek at Fact Theatre. MPN: OM3-LC-LC-D3M(10pcs). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10Gtek LC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, 3-Meter(10ft), Pack of 10 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance.


4.7 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$107.99


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

10Gtek LC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, 3-Meter(10ft), Pack of 10 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Optic Sensor Assembly, For 4LW54
By Sloan
mpn: EBF1009A, ean: 0802063178128,

200 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: 812472015051, ean: 0812472015051,

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 9/125um OS1 (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series
By BEYONDTECH
mpn: BTPLCUSCU-0DDF-3M5P, ean: 0706612344982,

FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS277v9352, ean: 0646816952999,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.