FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr mmf lc-st dx 10gig spf+ lc/st aqua patchcord


FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr mmf lc-st dx 10gig spf+ lc/st aqua patchcord by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS48v8541. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 100 Meter | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper Cord. Assembled with Corning, laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), 300 meter rated (10Gb/850nm), fiber and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm, ceramic ferrule, LC fiber patch connectors and 2.50mm, stainless steel, push & twist, ST fiber patch connectors (includes duplex LC clips). A commercial grade, aqua colored, low-smoke zero halogen (LSZH), OFNR riser rated, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm thick outer


4.3 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$121.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 100 Meter | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper Cord. Assembled with Corning, laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), 300 meter rated (10Gb/850nm), fiber and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm, ceramic ferrule, LC fiber patch connectors and 2.50mm, stainless steel, push & twist, ST fiber patch connectors (includes duplex LC clips). A commercial grade, aqua colored, low-smoke zero halogen (LSZH), OFNR riser rated, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm thick outer

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 10g 40g 100g mmf dplx om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS159v1305, ean: 0646816947193,

FiberCablesDirect 10Pk 1M OS2 LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 10 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | smf patchcord lc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS367v10560, ean: 0646816939150,

6M LC to ST Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable | Fiber Optic LC Mode-Conditioning to ST Fiber Patch Cable 6 Meter (19.68ft) | Length Options: 1M-15M | FiberCablesDirect
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: 4330087098, ean: 0635635704087,

OM2 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode - 45 Meter
By FiberCablesDirect
ean: 0646816938207,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.