FiberCablesDirect - 100M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode


FiberCablesDirect - 100M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS261v9012. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 100M | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Singlemode Jumper Cord. Made in USA, Corning 9/125 Single-Mode optical fiber jumper cord, OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables. Our Indoor/Outdoor fiber jumpers have a black, polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner yellow colored, 2.0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that's OFNR riser rated, UV resistant, and


4.9 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$194.95


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 100M | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Singlemode Jumper Cord. Made in USA, Corning 9/125 Single-Mode optical fiber jumper cord, OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables. Our Indoor/Outdoor fiber jumpers have a black, polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner yellow colored, 2.0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that's OFNR riser rated, UV resistant, and

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 35M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 10G Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 35 Meter (114.82ft) | Made In USA | Length Options: 1M-300M | 1/40g sfp+ 10gbase mmf ofnp sc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS372v10722, ean: 0646816937811,

FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-lc mmf lc-upc sfp 1gbase mm pvc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS52v131, ean: 0635635700775,

70M OM1 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 62.5/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 70 Meter (229.65ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr st-st mmf in/outdoor
By FiberCablesDirect

12 Port LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel Singlemode (Loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: us-pp-12lcdx-blue,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.