FiberCablesDirect 10Pk 1M OS2 LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 10 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | smf patchcord lc-sc


FiberCablesDirect 10Pk 1M OS2 LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 10 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | smf patchcord lc-sc by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS367v10560. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10 X 1M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch CablesSave time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity. OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers. Multi-Pack of 1 Meter (3.28ft) Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables with Corning 9/125 optical fiber glass cores. Terminated using small form factor (sff) 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cable connectors and 2.50mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch cable


4.9 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$92.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

10 X 1M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch CablesSave time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity. OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers. Multi-Pack of 1 Meter (3.28ft) Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables with Corning 9/125 optical fiber glass cores. Terminated using small form factor (sff) 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cable connectors and 2.50mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch cable

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


6M LC to ST Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable | Fiber Optic LC Mode-Conditioning to ST Fiber Patch Cable 6 Meter (19.68ft) | Length Options: 1M-15M | FiberCablesDirect
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: 4330087098, ean: 0635635704087,

OM2 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode - 45 Meter
By FiberCablesDirect
ean: 0646816938207,

FiberCablesDirect - 50M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-lc dx single-mode in/outdoor black
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9002, ean: 0635635717513,

RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 10M
By RiteAV
mpn: osf-os2-2s-sc-sc-10m,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.