FiberCablesDirect - 125M OS2 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Singlemode Jumper 125 Meter (410.10ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1gb 10gb st-st smf dx sfp 10gbase lr Yellow ofnr


FiberCablesDirect - 125M OS2 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Singlemode Jumper 125 Meter (410.10ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1gb 10gb st-st smf dx sfp 10gbase lr Yellow ofnr by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS75v8916. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 125 Meter OS2 ST ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Jumper Cords.Assembled with duplex, 2.5mm strong stainless steel ferrule, ST connector. A secure push/twist locking style connector for easy install and reliable connectivity in rough, high density cable environments. Connectors have a maximum connector loss of 0.50dB with a typical connector loss of 0.30dB and typical return loss of -55dB.Engineered for fast and reliable singlemode connectivity between switches,


4.4 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$109.95


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

125 Meter OS2 ST ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Jumper Cords.Assembled with duplex, 2.5mm strong stainless steel ferrule, ST connector. A secure push/twist locking style connector for easy install and reliable connectivity in rough, high density cable environments. Connectors have a maximum connector loss of 0.50dB with a typical connector loss of 0.30dB and typical return loss of -55dB.Engineered for fast and reliable singlemode connectivity between switches,

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 100M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9012, ean: 0635635717612,

FiberCablesDirect - 35M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 10G Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 35 Meter (114.82ft) | Made In USA | Length Options: 1M-300M | 1/40g sfp+ 10gbase mmf ofnp sc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS372v10722, ean: 0646816937811,

FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-lc mmf lc-upc sfp 1gbase mm pvc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS52v131, ean: 0635635700775,

70M OM1 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 62.5/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 70 Meter (229.65ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr st-st mmf in/outdoor
By FiberCablesDirect



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.