FiberCablesDirect - 175M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored LSZH 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 175 Meter (574.14ft) | Length Options: 1M-200M | 1/10g lc-lc smf sfp 10gbase armor ofnr


FiberCablesDirect - 175M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored LSZH 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 175 Meter (574.14ft) | Length Options: 1M-200M | 1/10g lc-lc smf sfp 10gbase armor ofnr by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS359v10429. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 175 Meter LC LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb LSZH OS2 Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Jumper Cord.Extremely durable, crush resistant, rodent resistant, armored fiber patch cable. This rugged, metallic outer layer protects the inner LSZH (low-smoke zero-halogen), self-extinguishing, OFNR (riser rated), yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter jacket that's UV resistant, water resistant and immune to electrical interference. Assembled with 10Gb Corning 9/125 micron SMF core/cladding and terminated with


4.3 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$146.95


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

175 Meter LC LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb LSZH OS2 Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Jumper Cord.Extremely durable, crush resistant, rodent resistant, armored fiber patch cable. This rugged, metallic outer layer protects the inner LSZH (low-smoke zero-halogen), self-extinguishing, OFNR (riser rated), yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter jacket that's UV resistant, water resistant and immune to electrical interference. Assembled with 10Gb Corning 9/125 micron SMF core/cladding and terminated with

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect -50M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase mm ofnr Black lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS275v9272, ean: 0635635719678,

RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M
By RiteAV
mpn: osf-om2-4s-sc-sc-75m,

FiberCablesDirect - 85M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc Single-Mode sfp lc/lc sm dx Yellow Zip-Cord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS70v8502, ean: 0635635711153,

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 3-Meter(10ft, 10-Pack)
By 10Gtek
mpn: OM3-LC-LC-D3M(10pcs),



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.