FiberCablesDirect - 2 Pack LC Fiber Cleaner | Smart Click LC/MU Fiber Cleaning Pens | UPC/APC 1.25mm Ferrule Connectors | 800+ x2 Dynamic Microfiber Sweep/Rotate Motion Contact Cleanings, Usage Window


FiberCablesDirect - 2 Pack LC Fiber Cleaner | Smart Click LC/MU Fiber Cleaning Pens | UPC/APC 1.25mm Ferrule Connectors | 800+ x2 Dynamic Microfiber Sweep/Rotate Motion Contact Cleanings, Usage Window by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS413. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 2 Pack - Try our easy-to-use, One-Click, LC/MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner on your fiber connections. Cleans both APC polish LC/MU connections and UPC LC/MU polish connections. Each of these disposable fiber cleaning pens come with enough densely stranded micro fiber to clean 800 connections. This pen is a must for any fiber optic network technician, installer, engineer or IT manager. With an easy pushing motion into the tip of a 1.25mm ferrule connector, the LC Contact Cleaner's micro-fiber clea


Images:
FiberCablesDirect - 2 Pack LC Fiber Cleaner | Smart Click LC/MU Fiber Cleaning Pens | UPC/APC 1.25mm Ferrule Connectors | 800+ x2 Dynamic Microfiber Sweep/Rotate Motion Contact Cleanings, Usage Window by FiberCablesDirect (Image #1)
4.6 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$56.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

2 Pack - Try our easy-to-use, One-Click, LC/MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner on your fiber connections. Cleans both APC polish LC/MU connections and UPC LC/MU polish connections. Each of these disposable fiber cleaning pens come with enough densely stranded micro fiber to clean 800 connections. This pen is a must for any fiber optic network technician, installer, engineer or IT manager. With an easy pushing motion into the tip of a 1.25mm ferrule connector, the LC Contact Cleaner's micro-fiber clea

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 40 Meter
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS56v236, ean: 0635635701482,

FiberCablesDirect - 150M OM1 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 150 Meter (492.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb mmf sc-UPC sfp 1gbase PVC ofnr sc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS55v10255, ean: 0646816942846,

75 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: 812472019769, ean: 0812472019769,

VANDESAIL 10FT Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP
By Vandesail
mpn: TX3, ean: 0715802294877,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.