FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Red Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-st mmf upc sfp 1gbase mm dx ofnr


FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Red Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-st mmf upc sfp 1gbase mm dx ofnr by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS321v9696. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 50 Meter Red OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1G Duplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Jumper CordAccelerate your network with multimode fiber cabling. This durable, OFNR riser rated, 1Gb/10Gb, red PVC clad fiber cable is water resistant, UV resistant, immune to electrical interference and fire retardant. It also has an operating temperature range between -20°C and +70°C. Quality is important to us, that's why we use the highest quality Corning 62.5/125 micron, 1Gb/10Gb Multimode fiber


4.9 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$74.42


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

50 Meter Red OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1G Duplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Jumper CordAccelerate your network with multimode fiber cabling. This durable, OFNR riser rated, 1Gb/10Gb, red PVC clad fiber cable is water resistant, UV resistant, immune to electrical interference and fire retardant. It also has an operating temperature range between -20°C and +70°C. Quality is important to us, that's why we use the highest quality Corning 62.5/125 micron, 1Gb/10Gb Multimode fiber

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FosPower (25 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket
By FosPower
mpn: FOSCBL-2029, ean: 3609920145586,

LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Xbox Blue-Ray DVD HDTV
By LiNKFOR
mpn: ULKVC213,

LC to LC 4 Strand 75FT Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 23m Breakout Type
By Ultra Spec Cables

RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 100M (328ft)
By RiteAV
mpn: ra-fc-db-om2-lc-lc-100m,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.