FiberCablesDirect - 50M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-lc dx single-mode in/outdoor black


FiberCablesDirect - 50M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-lc dx single-mode in/outdoor black by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS261v9002. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 50M Singlemode LC LC In/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb OS2 Duplex Corning 9/125 Jumper. Tight buffered duplex 9/125 Singlemode fiber optic cable. Assembled with a black, indoor/outdoor, Polyethylene, jacket that protects against moisture & sunlight. A fiber cable that's fire retardant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature range between -40°C and +85°C. Each breakout has 18 inches of 2.0mm furcation tubing (orange/blue) for added durability. This rugged cable


Images:
FiberCablesDirect - 50M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-lc dx single-mode in/outdoor black by FiberCablesDirect (Image #1)
4.4 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$112.49


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

50M Singlemode LC LC In/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb OS2 Duplex Corning 9/125 Jumper. Tight buffered duplex 9/125 Singlemode fiber optic cable. Assembled with a black, indoor/outdoor, Polyethylene, jacket that protects against moisture & sunlight. A fiber cable that's fire retardant, immune to electrical interference and has an operating temperature range between -40°C and +85°C. Each breakout has 18 inches of 2.0mm furcation tubing (orange/blue) for added durability. This rugged cable

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 10M
By RiteAV
mpn: osf-os2-2s-sc-sc-10m,

FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Red Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-st mmf upc sfp 1gbase mm dx ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS321v9696, ean: 0646816949661,

FosPower (25 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket
By FosPower
mpn: FOSCBL-2029, ean: 3609920145586,

LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Xbox Blue-Ray DVD HDTV
By LiNKFOR
mpn: ULKVC213,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.