FiberCablesDirect - 55M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 55 Meter (180.44ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode


FiberCablesDirect - 55M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 55 Meter (180.44ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS261v9003. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 55M | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Singlemode Jumper Cord. Made in USA, Corning 9/125 Single-Mode optical fiber jumper cord, OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables. Our Indoor/Outdoor fiber jumpers have a black, polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner yellow colored, 2.0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that's OFNR riser rated, UV resistant, and


4.4 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$119.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 55M | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Singlemode Jumper Cord. Made in USA, Corning 9/125 Single-Mode optical fiber jumper cord, OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables. Our Indoor/Outdoor fiber jumpers have a black, polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly buffered PE layer protects the inner yellow colored, 2.0mm thick diameter PVC jacket that's OFNR riser rated, UV resistant, and

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Mediabridge 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire (100 Feet, White) - 99.9% Oxygen Free Copper - ETL Listed & CL2 Rated for in-Wall Use (Part# SW-16X2-100-WH)
By Mediabridge
mpn: FBA_SW-16X2-100-WH, ean: 0813077015279,

InstallGear 10 Gauge Speaker Wire - 99.9% Oxygen-Free Copper (OFC) - Red/Black (50-feet)
By InstallGear
mpn: IG1050OFCRBK, ean: 0753968371131,

Viking Electronics CTG-2A
By Viking
mpn: VK-CTG-2A, ean: 0615687225976,

FiberCablesDirect | 50M OM4 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100G LC to ST Multimode 50/125-50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | OM4 Compatibility: OM3/OM2 | 1Gb 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS392v11313, ean: 0670628018833,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.