FiberCablesDirect - 85M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc Single-Mode sfp lc/lc sm dx Yellow Zip-Cord


FiberCablesDirect - 85M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc Single-Mode sfp lc/lc sm dx Yellow Zip-Cord by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS70v8502. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 85 Meter OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cords.Assembled with duplex, small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC connectors designed for compact, high cable density environments. Connectors include pre-installed duplex LC clips and have a maximum connector loss of 0.50dB with a typical connector loss of 0.30dB and typical return loss of -55dB. This SMF 10Gb fiber cable utilizes Corning 9um core / 125um cladding and is wrapped in a durable, yellow,


4.0 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$71.95


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

85 Meter OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cords.Assembled with duplex, small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC connectors designed for compact, high cable density environments. Connectors include pre-installed duplex LC clips and have a maximum connector loss of 0.50dB with a typical connector loss of 0.30dB and typical return loss of -55dB. This SMF 10Gb fiber cable utilizes Corning 9um core / 125um cladding and is wrapped in a durable, yellow,

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 3-Meter(10ft, 10-Pack)
By 10Gtek
mpn: OM3-LC-LC-D3M(10pcs),

Fiber Optic Sensor Assembly, For 4LW54
By Sloan
mpn: EBF1009A, ean: 0802063178128,

200 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: 812472015051, ean: 0812472015051,

LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 9/125um OS1 (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series
By BEYONDTECH
mpn: BTPLCUSCU-0DDF-3M5P, ean: 0706612344982,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.