FiberCablesDirect - 90M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 90 Meter (295.27ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc


FiberCablesDirect - 90M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 90 Meter (295.27ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. MPN: FCDUS222v2133. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 90 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach. Assembled with OFNR riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua PVC jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form


4.7 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$126.79


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

90 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 100Gbps reach. Assembled with OFNR riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua PVC jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with small form

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 21.6 Gbps 4K at 60Hz DP1.2 Slim and Flexible with Optic Technology (15M)
By RUIPRO
mpn: 5829885456, ean: 0635648500270,

AudioQuest Forest OptiLink 5m (16.4ft.) Optical Audio Cable
By AudioQuest
mpn: OPTFOR05, ean: 0092592051553,

200 Meter OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: C0-6P6Y-X9CZ, ean: 0812472019929,

Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable 200Ft Single-Mode LC ideal for installs outdoor
By Ubiquiti Networks
mpn: FC-SM-200, ean: 0709257388595,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.