FiberShack - Fiber Optic Cleaning Pens - Field Tested with Over 800 One Click Cleans per Pen (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC)


FiberShack - Fiber Optic Cleaning Pens - Field Tested with Over 800 One Click Cleans per Pen (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC) by FiberShack at Fact Theatre. MPN: 4348251267. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our businessOptimise your Fiber - Some Fiber optic cables don't always perform out of the box, they often need to be cleaned with a one click cleaner, cletop


4.0 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$26.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our businessOptimise your Fiber - Some Fiber optic cables don't always perform out of the box, they often need to be cleaned with a one click cleaner, cletop

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr mmf lc-st dx 10gig spf+ lc/st aqua patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS48v8541, ean: 0635635705152,

FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 10g 40g 100g mmf dplx om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS159v1305, ean: 0646816947193,

FiberCablesDirect 10Pk 1M OS2 LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 10 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | smf patchcord lc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS367v10560, ean: 0646816939150,

6M LC to ST Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable | Fiber Optic LC Mode-Conditioning to ST Fiber Patch Cable 6 Meter (19.68ft) | Length Options: 1M-15M | FiberCablesDirect
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: 4330087098, ean: 0635635704087,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.