FosPower (50 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket


FosPower (50 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket by FosPower at Fact Theatre. MPN: FOSCBL-2030. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Connectivity FosPower premium Optical Digital S/PDIF Toslink Audio Cable allows you to connect your Blu-Ray player, DVD player, CD player, game console, digital media player, satellite/cable box, DAT recorder, computer, or any devices with Toslink port to your AV receiver, preamplifier, audio system, home theater system, sound bar or TV. Premium Fiber Core and Metal Connectors Constructed from high quality low-loss, low-jitter, maximum signal transfer, precision polished fiber core that

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by FosPower, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ipolex Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for 1.25mm LC Connectors and SFP/SFP+/XFP Transceivers
By ipolex
mpn: CLEP-125, ean: 0603149415034,
Fiber Optic Cleaner is Designed to specially work well with the LC/MU connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. Features: Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit Made from anti static resin Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free Extendable tip reaches recessed connectors Cleaning system rotates 180 for a full sweep

LiNKFOR 3 Port Toslink Splitter with 4pcs 6.5ft Optical Cable Digital Optical Audio Splitter Aluminum Alloy SPDIF Toslink Fiber Audio Splitter 1 in 3 Out Support Dolby-AC3 DTS for PS3 Xbox DVD HDTV
By LiNKFOR
mpn: ULKVC211,
Specifications:        Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: ≤40m(Use the optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m ) Max working current: 100mA Power adapter format: Input: AC (50HZ, 60HZ) 100V-240V; Output: DC5V/1000mA Operating temperature range: (0 to +40℃) Operating humidity range: 5 to 90%RH (No Condensation) Dimension (L x W x H): 48 x 48 x 20 (mm) Weight: 70g Package: 1 x Toslink Splitter 1 x USB Cable 4

FiberCablesDirect - SC Fiber Cleaner Pen | Quick Click SC ST FC Contact Cleaning Pens | 2.5mm Ferrule UPC APC | 800+ Microfiber Clicks/Usage Window | Cleans SC/ST/FC Cable Connectors Adapters Panels
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS343a, ean: 0670628014965,
SC ST FC Fiber Cleaner Pen | Try our easy-to-use, one-click, SC, ST, FC Fiber Optic Contact Cleaner for patch cable connectors, fiber cable couplers and adapter mounted fiber connections for both APC and UPC polish type.Prevent Fiber Network Failure!Each of these disposable fiber cleaning pens come with enough densely stranded micro fiber to clean 800+ fiber optical connector contacts.This pen is a must for any fiber optic network technician, installer, engineer or IT professional. With an

FiberShack - Fiber Optic Cleaning Pens - Field Tested with Over 800 One Click Cleans per Pen (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC)
By FiberShack
mpn: 4348251267, ean: 0682269362626,
Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our businessOptimise your Fiber - Some Fiber optic cables don't always perform out of the box, they often need to be cleaned with a one click cleaner, cletop



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.