LiNKFOR 3 Port Toslink Splitter with 4pcs 6.5ft Optical Cable Digital Optical Audio Splitter Aluminum Alloy SPDIF Toslink Fiber Audio Splitter 1 in 3 Out Support Dolby-AC3 DTS for PS3 Xbox DVD HDTV


LiNKFOR 3 Port Toslink Splitter with 4pcs 6.5ft Optical Cable Digital Optical Audio Splitter Aluminum Alloy SPDIF Toslink Fiber Audio Splitter 1 in 3 Out Support Dolby-AC3 DTS for PS3 Xbox DVD HDTV by LiNKFOR at Fact Theatre. MPN: ULKVC211. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specifications:        Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: ≤40m(Use the optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m ) Max working current: 100mA Power adapter format: Input: AC (50HZ, 60HZ) 100V-240V; Output: DC5V/1000mA Operating temperature range: (0 to +40℃) Operating humidity range: 5 to 90%RH (No Condensation) Dimension (L x W x H): 48 x 48 x 20 (mm) Weight: 70g Package: 1 x Toslink Splitter 1 x USB Cable 4

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - SC Fiber Cleaner Pen | Quick Click SC ST FC Contact Cleaning Pens | 2.5mm Ferrule UPC APC | 800+ Microfiber Clicks/Usage Window | Cleans SC/ST/FC Cable Connectors Adapters Panels
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS343a, ean: 0670628014965,

FiberShack - Fiber Optic Cleaning Pens - Field Tested with Over 800 One Click Cleans per Pen (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC)
By FiberShack
mpn: 4348251267, ean: 0682269362626,

FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr mmf lc-st dx 10gig spf+ lc/st aqua patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS48v8541, ean: 0635635705152,

FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 10g 40g 100g mmf dplx om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS159v1305, ean: 0646816947193,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.