Fact Theatre

LiNKFOR 3 Port Toslink Splitter with 4pcs 6.5ft Optical Cable Digital Optical Audio Splitter Aluminum Alloy SPDIF Toslink Fiber Audio Splitter 1 in 3 Out Support Dolby-AC3 DTS for PS3 Xbox DVD HDTV


LiNKFOR 3 Port Toslink Splitter with 4pcs 6.5ft Optical Cable Digital Optical Audio Splitter Aluminum Alloy SPDIF Toslink Fiber Audio Splitter 1 in 3 Out Support Dolby-AC3 DTS for PS3 Xbox DVD HDTV by LiNKFOR at Fact Theatre. MPN: ULKVC211. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specifications:        Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance:

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by LiNKFOR, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - SC Fiber Cleaner Pen | Quick Click SC ST FC Contact Cleaning Pens | 2.5mm Ferrule UPC APC | 800+ Microfiber Clicks/Usage Window | Cleans SC/ST/FC Cable Connectors Adapters Panels
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS343a, ean: 0670628014965,
SC ST FC Fiber Cleaner Pen | Try our easy-to-use, one-click, SC, ST, FC Fiber Optic Contact Cleaner for patch cable connectors, fiber cable couplers and adapter mounted fiber connections for both APC and UPC polish type.Prevent Fiber Network Failure!...

FiberShack - Fiber Optic Cleaning Pens - Field Tested with Over 800 One Click Cleans per Pen (SC/ST/FC/SC/APC)
By FiberShack
mpn: 4348251267, ean: 0682269362626,
Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetrack...

FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr mmf lc-st dx 10gig spf+ lc/st aqua patchcord
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS48v8541, ean: 0635635705152,
OM3 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 100 Meter | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper Cord. Assembled with Corning, laser optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), 300 meter rated (10Gb/850nm), fiber and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm, ceramic ferr...

FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 10g 40g 100g mmf dplx om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS159v1305, ean: 0646816947193,
50 Meter OM4 LC LC Plenum Rated 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) rated fiber patch cable that's self-extinguishing, water resistant, U...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.