Fact Theatre

LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Xbox Blue-Ray DVD HDTV


LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Xbox Blue-Ray DVD HDTV by LiNKFOR at Fact Theatre. MPN: ULKVC213. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specifications: Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: up to 40m(Use the

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by LiNKFOR, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Ultra Spec Cables
New with pulling eye, Connector Type: LC-LC (2.0mm standard buffered coated pvc on each cable). Contains 4 simplex connectors. Can be used as a two - duplex LC connection or 4 simplex.Connector Type: LC-LC (2.0mm standard buffered coated pvc on each ...

By RiteAV
mpn: ra-fc-db-om2-lc-lc-100m,
Use for Indoor and outdoor applications. Used to extend networks, TV camera's. Water Proof, Weather Proof, Cisco extenders. Use Fiber where ethernet fails. Simple to install, pre-terminated, just plug and go. ...

By CableRack
mpn: JBX12714-M5, ean: 0848243008199,
FeaturesAll singlemode CableRack brand cables feature Corning glass optical fiber.  The jacket material is PVC and is OFNR riser rated for use in datacenters, office wiring closets, network ODF and MDF spaces.  The outer cable diamter ranges betwee...

By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS413, ean: 0670628013418,
2 Pack - Try our easy-to-use, One-Click, LC/MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner on your fiber connections. Cleans both APC polish LC/MU connections and UPC LC/MU polish connections. Each of these disposable fiber cleaning pens come with enough densely stra...

Scroll To Top


© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.