LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Xbox Blue-Ray DVD HDTV


LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Xbox Blue-Ray DVD HDTV by LiNKFOR at Fact Theatre. MPN: ULKVC213. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specifications: Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: up to 40m(Use the optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m ) Max working current: 100mA Power adapter format: Input:AC (50HZ, 60HZ) 100V-240V; Output: DC5V/1000mA Operating Temperature range: (0 to +40) Operating Humidity range: 5 to 90%RH (No Condensation) Dimension (L x W x H): 56 x 51 x 12 (mm) Weight: 59g Package: 1 x Toslink Switcher 1 x Remote Control Unit 1 x

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


LC to LC 4 Strand 75FT Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 23m Breakout Type
By Ultra Spec Cables

RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 100M (328ft)
By RiteAV
mpn: ra-fc-db-om2-lc-lc-100m,

CableRack 1 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (5-Pack)
By CableRack
mpn: JBX12714-M5, ean: 0848243008199,

FiberCablesDirect - 2 Pack LC Fiber Cleaner | Smart Click LC/MU Fiber Cleaning Pens | UPC/APC 1.25mm Ferrule Connectors | 800+ x2 Dynamic Microfiber Sweep/Rotate Motion Contact Cleanings, Usage Window
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS413, ean: 0670628013418,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.