Micca Pure Copper Speaker Wire with Gold Plated Banana Plugs, 14AWG, 12 Feet (4 Meter), Pair


Extreame Savings Item! Save 42% on the Micca Pure Copper Speaker Wire with Gold Plated Banana Plugs, 14AWG, 12 Feet (4 Meter), Pair by Micca at Fact Theatre. MPN: SW-14-4M-P. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. NOTE 1: This listing is for one pair of speaker wires, for connecting a pair of stereo speakers. NOTE 2: This speaker wire is built with banana plugs for use with binding posts. Consult your speaker and amplifier manual to check compatibility. Take the guesswork out of connecting speakers to amplifiers with the Micca Media Series speaker wire. Like other well reviewed Micca Media Series audio and video products, Micca takes the no-nonsense approach to building a high quality yet affordable speak


4.1 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$59.99
$34.99
You Save: 42%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

NOTE 1: This listing is for one pair of speaker wires, for connecting a pair of stereo speakers. NOTE 2: This speaker wire is built with banana plugs for use with binding posts. Consult your speaker and amplifier manual to check compatibility. Take the guesswork out of connecting speakers to amplifiers with the Micca Media Series speaker wire. Like other well reviewed Micca Media Series audio and video products, Micca takes the no-nonsense approach to building a high quality yet affordable speak

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


EB-LINK LC to LC 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 LC-LC,100 Meters,Aqua
By EB-LINK
mpn: EBMD3LCLC100, ean: 0799932333583,

500ft 14AWG 2 Conductors (14/2) CL2 Rated Loud Speaker Cable Wire, Pull Box (For In-Wall Installation) (14AWG / 2 Conductors, 500ft)
By Cables Direct Online
mpn: 43235-172679, ean: 0818494020103,

Monoprice 113719 Nimbus Series 14 Gauge AWG 4 Conductor CMP-Rated Speaker Wire/Cable - 100ft UL Plenum Rated, 100% Pure Bare Copper with Color Coded Conductors
By Monoprice
mpn: 113719, ean: 0889028017685,

Bose 321 Acoustimass Link Cable for Series II or III Home Theater Systems
By BOSE
ean: 0731882440065,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.