OM2 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode - 45 Meter


OM2 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode - 45 Meter by FiberCablesDirect at Fact Theatre. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. OM2 ST to ST Fiber Patch Cables Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers. OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-Conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with orange, self-extinguishing fire resistant jacket, Corning OM2 optical fiber glass cores and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, ST fiber cable connectors. Built for performance and designed to last in rough, high density cable environments, most commonly used for schools, healthcare facilities and government building. Each plenum rated OFNP OM2 fiber optic cable


4.4 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$83.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

OM2 ST to ST Fiber Patch Cables Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers. OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-Conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with orange, self-extinguishing fire resistant jacket, Corning OM2 optical fiber glass cores and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, ST fiber cable connectors. Built for performance and designed to last in rough, high density cable environments, most commonly used for schools, healthcare facilities and government building. Each plenum rated OFNP OM2 fiber optic cable

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 50M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-lc dx single-mode in/outdoor black
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9002, ean: 0635635717513,

RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 10M
By RiteAV
mpn: osf-os2-2s-sc-sc-10m,

FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Red Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-st mmf upc sfp 1gbase mm dx ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS321v9696, ean: 0646816949661,

FosPower (25 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket
By FosPower
mpn: FOSCBL-2029, ean: 3609920145586,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.