RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 100M (328ft)


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 100M (328ft) by RiteAV at Fact Theatre. MPN: ra-fc-db-om2-lc-lc-100m. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Use for Indoor and outdoor applications. Used to extend networks, TV camera's. Water Proof, Weather Proof, Cisco extenders. Use Fiber where ethernet fails. Simple to install, pre-terminated, just plug and go.


Images:
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 100M (328ft) by RiteAV (Image #1)
4.9 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$319.19


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

Use for Indoor and outdoor applications. Used to extend networks, TV camera's. Water Proof, Weather Proof, Cisco extenders. Use Fiber where ethernet fails. Simple to install, pre-terminated, just plug and go.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


CableRack 1 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (5-Pack)
By CableRack
mpn: JBX12714-M5, ean: 0848243008199,

FiberCablesDirect - 2 Pack LC Fiber Cleaner | Smart Click LC/MU Fiber Cleaning Pens | UPC/APC 1.25mm Ferrule Connectors | 800+ x2 Dynamic Microfiber Sweep/Rotate Motion Contact Cleanings, Usage Window
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS413, ean: 0670628013418,

OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 40 Meter
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS56v236, ean: 0635635701482,

FiberCablesDirect - 150M OM1 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 150 Meter (492.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb mmf sc-UPC sfp 1gbase PVC ofnr sc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS55v10255, ean: 0646816942846,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.