RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M by RiteAV at Fact Theatre. MPN: osf-om2-2s-sc-sc-75m. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This 75M long, 2 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12'' breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 2 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. Side B terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. 75 meters in length..


4.6 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$244.99


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

This 75M long, 2 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12'' breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 2 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. Side B terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. 75 meters in length..

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)
By UBNT Systems
ean: 0680392655271,

FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS277v9344, ean: 0646816952913,

FiberCablesDirect -200M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 200 Meter (656.16ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase ofnr Black lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS275v9285, ean: 0635635719807,

5-Pack CableRack 1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
By CableRack
mpn: 47001-M5, ean: 0848243009158,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.