RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 10M


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 10M by RiteAV at Fact Theatre. MPN: osf-os2-2s-sc-sc-10m. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This 10M long, 2 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12'' breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 2 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. Side B terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. 10 meters in length..


4.1 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$85.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

This 10M long, 2 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12'' breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 2 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. Side B terminated with SC-UPC connectors.. 10 meters in length..

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Red Duplex 62.5/125 LC to ST Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164.04ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-st mmf upc sfp 1gbase mm dx ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS321v9696, ean: 0646816949661,

FosPower (25 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket
By FosPower
mpn: FOSCBL-2029, ean: 3609920145586,

LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Xbox Blue-Ray DVD HDTV
By LiNKFOR
mpn: ULKVC213,

LC to LC 4 Strand 75FT Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 23m Breakout Type
By Ultra Spec Cables



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.