RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 21.6 Gbps 4K at 60Hz DP1.2 Slim and Flexible with Optic Technology (15M)


RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 21.6 Gbps 4K at 60Hz DP1.2 Slim and Flexible with Optic Technology (15M) by RUIPRO at Fact Theatre. MPN: 5829885456. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable is the best long reach DP Fiber cable for 4K UHD (3840 x 2160 @ 60Hz) interconnection solution on the market. MINIMIZED plugs and FLEXIBLE cable,LONGER SHAFT, NO HOOK design make the installation much easier. HIGH SPEED AND LONG DISTANCE TRANSMISSION (UP TO 100M) HIGH BANDWIDTH 21.6 Gbps(HBR2) FULLY COMPATIBLE with VESA DisplayPortV1.2 Standard FULLY SUPPORT UltraHD 4K60HZ(3840x2160@60Hz) HIGHBRID CABLE STRUCTURE: Pure glass fiber + Oxygen free copper wires EASY


4.5 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$190.00


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable is the best long reach DP Fiber cable for 4K UHD (3840 x 2160 @ 60Hz) interconnection solution on the market. MINIMIZED plugs and FLEXIBLE cable,LONGER SHAFT, NO HOOK design make the installation much easier. HIGH SPEED AND LONG DISTANCE TRANSMISSION (UP TO 100M) HIGH BANDWIDTH 21.6 Gbps(HBR2) FULLY COMPATIBLE with VESA DisplayPortV1.2 Standard FULLY SUPPORT UltraHD 4K60HZ(3840x2160@60Hz) HIGHBRID CABLE STRUCTURE: Pure glass fiber + Oxygen free copper wires EASY

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


AudioQuest Forest OptiLink 5m (16.4ft.) Optical Audio Cable
By AudioQuest
mpn: OPTFOR05, ean: 0092592051553,

200 Meter OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: C0-6P6Y-X9CZ, ean: 0812472019929,

Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable 200Ft Single-Mode LC ideal for installs outdoor
By Ubiquiti Networks
mpn: FC-SM-200, ean: 0709257388595,

Audioquest 5m (16'5") Cinnamon OptiLink Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable
By AudioQuest
mpn: OPTCIN05, ean: 0092592051423,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.