Yoico 2Pcs 50 Feet Professional Speakon to 1/4 Speaker Cable, Pair 50 ft 12 Gauge Speakon to 1/4 Male Inch Audio Amplifier Connection Heavy Duty Cord Wire with Twist Lock


Yoico 2Pcs 50 Feet Professional Speakon to 1/4 Speaker Cable, Pair 50 ft 12 Gauge Speakon to 1/4 Male Inch Audio Amplifier Connection Heavy Duty Cord Wire with Twist Lock by Yoico at Fact Theatre. MPN: 7545886799. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. >>>Product Specification: Condition: New Material: Copper wire, Rubber Color: Dark Blue Type: Speaker Cable Suited For: Speaker/Amplifier Connector (s) A: One end has 1/4'' TS Male connector Connector (s) B:One end has Speakon connector Gauge: 12 Gauge Wire Cable Length: 50 ft. (Per Cable) Feature: Professional PA Speaker Cable For: For Stage Monitors, House Speakers, Subwoofers, etc. >>>Package Content: 2 x Speaker Cables ----------------------------About The Return Policy---------------------


4.2 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$34.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

Product Description & Reviews

>>>Product Specification: Condition: New Material: Copper wire, Rubber Color: Dark Blue Type: Speaker Cable Suited For: Speaker/Amplifier Connector (s) A: One end has 1/4'' TS Male connector Connector (s) B:One end has Speakon connector Gauge: 12 Gauge Wire Cable Length: 50 ft. (Per Cable) Feature: Professional PA Speaker Cable For: For Stage Monitors, House Speakers, Subwoofers, etc. >>>Package Content: 2 x Speaker Cables ----------------------------About The Return Policy---------------------

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FiberCablesDirect - 55M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 55 Meter (180.44ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode
By FiberCablesDirect
mpn: FCDUS261v9003, ean: 0635635717520,

Mediabridge 16AWG 2-Conductor Speaker Wire (100 Feet, White) - 99.9% Oxygen Free Copper - ETL Listed & CL2 Rated for in-Wall Use (Part# SW-16X2-100-WH)
By Mediabridge
mpn: FBA_SW-16X2-100-WH, ean: 0813077015279,

InstallGear 10 Gauge Speaker Wire - 99.9% Oxygen-Free Copper (OFC) - Red/Black (50-feet)
By InstallGear
mpn: IG1050OFCRBK, ean: 0753968371131,

Viking Electronics CTG-2A
By Viking
mpn: VK-CTG-2A, ean: 0615687225976,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.