Fiber Optic Cables - Page 10


Save on Fiber Optic Cables at Fact Theatre, Page 10. Top brands include FiberCablesDirect, & AudioQuest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



FiberCablesDirect 10Pk 3M OS2 LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 10 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | sm Patch-Cord lc-sc
FiberCablesDirect 10Pk 3M OS2 LC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables - 10 Pack | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper Cord 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Pack Options: 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 24 | sm Patch-Cord lc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$107.95

mpn: FCDUS382v11031, ean: 0646816935008,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
10 X 3M Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables Save time and money by purchasing your fiber patch cables in quantity. OS2 LC to SC Duplex Jumpers, Riser Rated (OFNR), each assembled with Corning SMF 9/125 micron core/cladding optical fibers. Multi-Pack of 3 Meter (9.84ft) Singlemode LC SC Fiber Patch Cables with Corning 9/125 optical fiber glass cores. Terminated using small form factor (sff) 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cable connectors and 2.50mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber patch cable





Viewing Page 10 of 10

View more products in Audio Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.