Fact Theatre

Fiber Optic Cables - Page 2 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 49%


Extreame Savings! Up to 49% off on Fiber Optic Cables at Fact Theatre, Page 2. Top brands include FiberCablesDirect, Ultra Spec Cables, Vandesail, RiteAV, UBNT Systems, CableRack, Total Cable Solutions, FiberShack, & Cable Matters. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 40 Meter
OM1 SC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 40 Meter
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$47.27

mpn: FCDUS56v236, ean: 0635635701482,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
OM1 SC to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cable with Corning optical fiber and ceramic ferrule SC connectors (including clips) for compact, high density environments and stainless steel ST connectors. A solid 62.5 multimode optical assembly ...


FiberCablesDirect - 150M OM1 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 150 Meter (492.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb mmf sc-UPC sfp 1gbase PVC ofnr sc-sc
FiberCablesDirect - 150M OM1 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 150 Meter (492.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb mmf sc-UPC sfp 1gbase PVC ofnr sc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$175.95

mpn: FCDUS55v10255, ean: 0646816942846,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
150 Meter OM1 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 1G (1000Mbps) Duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Jumper CordAccelerate your network with OM1 multimode fiber cabling. This durable, OFNR riser rated, 1Gb/10Gb, orange PVC clad fiber cable is water resis...


75 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
75 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$71.19

mpn: 812472019769, ean: 0812472019769,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Cornin...


VANDESAIL 10FT Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP
VANDESAIL 10FT Fiber Patch Cable 5 Pack 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP
By Vandesail
In Stock
$66.99
$33.99
You Save: 49%

mpn: TX3, ean: 0715802294877,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
【Description】 VANDESAIL 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Male to Male Introduction: The Fiber Patch Cable is a Jumper between Optical and the terminal box. These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SA...


25M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST
25M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$33.42

mpn: 812472017420, ean: 0812472017420,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
25M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to ST...


FiberCablesDirect - 125M OS2 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Singlemode Jumper 125 Meter (410.10ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1gb 10gb st-st smf dx sfp 10gbase lr Yellow ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 125M OS2 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Singlemode Jumper 125 Meter (410.10ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1gb 10gb st-st smf dx sfp 10gbase lr Yellow ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$109.95

mpn: FCDUS75v8916, ean: 0635635711818,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
125 Meter OS2 ST ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 ST to ST Jumper Cords.Assembled with duplex, 2.5mm strong stainless steel ferrule, ST connector. A secure push/twist locking style connector for easy install and reliable connectivi...


FiberCablesDirect - 100M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode
FiberCablesDirect - 100M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | lc-lc smf i/o Single-Mode
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$194.95

mpn: FCDUS261v9012, ean: 0635635717612,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
OS2 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 100M | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Singlemode Jumper Cord. Made in USA, Corning 9/125 Single-Mode optical fiber jumper cord, OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables. Our Indoor/Outdoor fiber jumpers hav...


FiberCablesDirect - 35M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 10G Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 35 Meter (114.82ft) | Made In USA | Length Options: 1M-300M | 1/40g sfp+ 10gbase mmf ofnp sc-sc
FiberCablesDirect - 35M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 10G Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 35 Meter (114.82ft) | Made In USA | Length Options: 1M-300M | 1/40g sfp+ 10gbase mmf ofnp sc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$75.95

mpn: FCDUS372v10722, ean: 0646816937811,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
35 Meter OM3 SC SC Plenum 10G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesMade in USA, OFNP (plenum rated), 3.0mm O.D, aqua fiber cable that's self-extinguishing, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. A backwards compati...


FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-lc mmf lc-upc sfp 1gbase mm pvc ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M - 300M | 1gb 10gb lc-lc mmf lc-upc sfp 1gbase mm pvc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$69.95

mpn: FCDUS52v131, ean: 0635635700775,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
60 Meter OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1G Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Jumper CordAccelerate your network with multimode fiber cabling. This durable, OFNR riser rated, 1Gb/10Gb, orange PVC clad fiber cable is water resistant, UV resista...


70M OM1 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 62.5/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 70 Meter (229.65ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr st-st mmf in/outdoor
70M OM1 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 62.5/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 70 Meter (229.65ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | ofnr st-st mmf in/outdoor
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$145.49
4.4 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
OM1 ST to ST In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch cable with highest quality Corning 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex optical fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exp...


12 Port LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel Singlemode (loaded 1u) 19''
12 Port LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel Singlemode (loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$59.95

mpn: us-pp-12lcdx-blue,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Ultra Spec Cables' 12 Port LC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled ...


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M
By RiteAV
In Stock
$244.99

mpn: osf-om2-2s-sc-sc-75m,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
This 75M long, 2 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12" breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 2 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termin...


Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)
Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)
By UBNT Systems
In Stock
$69.00

ean: 0680392655271,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
The Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft) FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable 100Ft, Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoi...


FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$128.95

mpn: FCDUS277v9344, ean: 0646816952913,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
60 Meter OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 10G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, direct burial, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated, fiber cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, i...


FiberCablesDirect -200M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 200 Meter (656.16ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase ofnr Black lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect -200M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 200 Meter (656.16ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase ofnr Black lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$349.95

mpn: FCDUS275v9285, ean: 0635635719807,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
200 Meter OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 62.5 micron core, 125 micron cladding, OM1 1Gb fiber cable has a rugged, direct buri...


5-Pack CableRack 1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
5-Pack CableRack 1m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
By CableRack
In Stock
$72.70
$72.59

mpn: 47001-M5, ean: 0848243009158,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
FeaturesCableRack OM4 LC to LC fiber patch cables are made with Corning OM4 50/125 Laser Optimized (LOMM) Glass.  Our unique aqua colored LC connectors and clip make an unmistakable statement in your datacenter. This clip is durable, yet easy enough...


OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC (100 Meter)
OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC (100 Meter)
By Total Cable Solutions
In Stock
$79.99

ean: 0812398030534,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission Laser optimized fiber optic cable capable of supporting 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GBASE) and 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE) networks up to 100 meters. OM3 is most commonly used with 10 Gi...


FiberShack - Fiber Optic Coupler Kit for ST, LC, SC, SC/APC Cables. 4 Styles with 26 Couplers for Single-Mode & Multi-Mode Patch Cords.
FiberShack - Fiber Optic Coupler Kit for ST, LC, SC, SC/APC Cables. 4 Styles with 26 Couplers for Single-Mode & Multi-Mode Patch Cords.
By FiberShack
In Stock
$54.99
$44.99
You Save: 18%

mpn: 4350999884, ean: 0682269362787,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetrack...


CableRack 3 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (5-Pack)
CableRack 3 Meter LC to LC Single Mode Fiber 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (5-Pack)
By CableRack
In Stock
$55.97

mpn: JBX12716-M5, ean: 0848243008212,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
FeaturesAll singlemode CableRack brand cables feature Corning glass optical fiber.  The jacket material is PVC and is OFNR riser rated for use in datacenters, office wiring closets, network ODF and MDF spaces.  The outer cable diamter ranges betwee...





Viewing Page 2 of 7

View more products in Audio Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.