Fact Theatre

Fiber Optic Cables - Page 4 - On Sale Now! Save up to 8%


On Sale! Up to 8% off on Fiber Optic Cables at Fact Theatre, Page 4. Top brands include RiteAV, TecNec, DH LABS, FiberCablesDirect, RUIPRO, AudioQuest, Ultra Spec Cables, Ubiquiti Networks, 10Gtek, & Sloan. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



RiteAV LGX Footprint Pre-terminated MTP Cassette - MTP Male, 24 Fiber to LC Quad Om3 10Gig Adapters, 6 Ports, Includes 12 LC Multimode Hydra Cable (30cm, OFNR) + 2 MTP Adapter
RiteAV LGX Footprint Pre-terminated MTP Cassette - MTP Male, 24 Fiber to LC Quad Om3 10Gig Adapters, 6 Ports, Includes 12 LC Multimode Hydra Cable (30cm, OFNR) + 2 MTP Adapter
By RiteAV
In Stock
$180.95

mpn: RAV-MTP-PCAS-LCDX-OM3Q-6PORT,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
RiteAV's MTP/MPO Plug and Play Cassette provides an easy to use and low cost, splice-free solution, when switching from multi-fiber to fiber patch cords. The cassette contains 2 x 12 Fiber MTP/MPO Connector and a 30cm hydra cable, which fans out to ...


TecNec JackReel XL1 | High Capacity Heavy Duty Broadcast Fiber Optic Cable Reel
TecNec JackReel XL1 | High Capacity Heavy Duty Broadcast Fiber Optic Cable Reel
By TecNec
In Stock
$395.00

mpn: JACKREEL-XL1, ean: 0750408402295,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
The JackReel-XL1 is a fantastic value for a super high capacity steel cable reel that is specially designed for multi-channel tactical fiber optic cables, SMPTE fiber optic camera cables, audio snake cables and other cable assemblies. The JackReel-XL...


DH Labs Revelation 0.5M XLR Interconnect 0.5 Meter Pair XLR
DH Labs Revelation 0.5M XLR Interconnect 0.5 Meter Pair XLR
By DH LABS
In Stock
$261.16

mpn: Revelation 0.5M XLR, ean: 0616641222871,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
Six Pure Silver conductors in an interleaved helical array. Each conductor is individually insulated in an air-spaced, tape wrapped version of our exclusive Air Matrix dielectric. The result is a revelation offering "stunning dynamics", and more in...


FiberCablesDirect - 90M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 90 Meter (295.27ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 90M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 90 Meter (295.27ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100gb mmf sfp+ 100gbase dplx ofnr om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$126.79

mpn: FCDUS222v2133, ean: 0635635709242,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
90 Meter OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM3/OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber...


RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 21.6 Gbps 4K at 60Hz DP1.2 Slim and Flexible with Optic Technology (15M)
RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 21.6 Gbps 4K at 60Hz DP1.2 Slim and Flexible with Optic Technology (15M)
By RUIPRO
In Stock
$190.00

mpn: 5829885456, ean: 0635648500270,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 19 reviews
RUIPRO Fiber DisplayPort Cable is the best long reach DP Fiber cable for 4K UHD (3840 x 2160 @ 60Hz) interconnection solution on the market. MINIMIZED plugs and FLEXIBLE cable,LONGER SHAFT, NO HOOK design make the installation much easier. HIGH SPE...




200 Meter OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Yellow
200 Meter OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$179.21

mpn: C0-6P6Y-X9CZ, ean: 0812472019929,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord...


Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable 200Ft Single-Mode LC ideal for installs outdoor
Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable 200Ft Single-Mode LC ideal for installs outdoor
By Ubiquiti Networks
In Stock
$99.00

mpn: FC-SM-200, ean: 0709257388595,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 200Ft Build your outdoor fiber network using our steel‑armored FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching product...




100 Meter 40Gb OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
100 Meter 40Gb OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$138.50

mpn: nsra37645,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 40 Gigabit OM4 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Cornin...


200 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC - Orange
200 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC - Orange
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$108.71

mpn: LYSB00804KR5Q-ELECTRNCS,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord...


Audioquest Carbon 1.5M (5') Full to 3.5mm Optical Cable
Audioquest Carbon 1.5M (5') Full to 3.5mm Optical Cable
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$149.95

mpn: OPTCAR1.5M, ean: 0092592010857,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Audioquest Carbon 1.5M Optical Full to 3.5mm Toslink Cable • 19 Narrow-Aperture Synthetic Fibers • Low-Jitter (Digital Timing Errors) • Precision Polished Fiber EndsAudioquest Carbon 1.5M (5') Full to 3.5mm Optical cable. 19 Narrow-Aperture Sy...


FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Plenum Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 1/10/40g sfp 10gbase ofnp lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Plenum Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 1/10/40g sfp 10gbase ofnp lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$96.95

mpn: FCDUS346v10011, ean: 0646816945229,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
50 Meter OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable - Made In USA | 10Gb Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this OFNP Corning 50/125um, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimod...


24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (Loaded 1u) 19''
24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (Loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$89.99

mpn: us-fpp-s-lc-24-mm,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port LC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled ...


FiberCablesDirect - 175M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored LSZH 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 175 Meter (574.14ft) | Length Options: 1M-200M | 1/10g lc-lc smf sfp 10gbase armor ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 175M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored LSZH 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 175 Meter (574.14ft) | Length Options: 1M-200M | 1/10g lc-lc smf sfp 10gbase armor ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$146.95

mpn: FCDUS359v10429, ean: 0646816940552,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
175 Meter LC LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb LSZH OS2 Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Jumper Cord.Extremely durable, crush resistant, rodent resistant, armored fiber patch cable. This rugged, metallic outer layer protects the inner LSZH (low-smo...


FiberCablesDirect -50M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase mm ofnr Black lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect -50M OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g sfp 1gbase mm ofnr Black lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$112.49

mpn: FCDUS275v9272, ean: 0635635719678,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
50 Meter OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 62.5 micron core, 125 micron cladding, OM1 1Gb fiber cable has a rugged, direct buria...


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor SC-SC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 75M
By RiteAV
In Stock
$416.99

mpn: osf-om2-4s-sc-sc-75m,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
This 75M long, 4 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12" breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 4 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termin...


FiberCablesDirect - 85M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc Single-Mode sfp lc/lc sm dx Yellow Zip-Cord
FiberCablesDirect - 85M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 85 Meter (278.87ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | ofnr lc-lc Single-Mode sfp lc/lc sm dx Yellow Zip-Cord
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$71.95

mpn: FCDUS70v8502, ean: 0635635711153,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
85 Meter OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cords.Assembled with duplex, small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC connectors designed for compact, high cable density environments. Connectors include pre-in...


Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 3-Meter(10ft, 10-Pack)
Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 3-Meter(10ft, 10-Pack)
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$107.99

mpn: OM3-LC-LC-D3M(10pcs),

4.7 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
10Gtek LC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-mode Duplex 50/125, LSZH, 3-Meter(10ft), Pack of 10 10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. They are precision factory tested f...


Fiber Optic Sensor Assembly, For 4LW54
Fiber Optic Sensor Assembly, For 4LW54
By Sloan
In Stock
$145.99
$133.66
You Save: 8%

mpn: EBF1009A, ean: 0802063178128,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
' Fiber Optic Sensor Cable Assembly. For Use With G3083692 (SLOAN faucet model # EBF 85-4). '...



Viewing Page 4 of 7

View more products in Audio Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.