Fact Theatre

Fiber Optic Cables - Page 5


Save on Fiber Optic Cables at Fact Theatre, Page 5. Top brands include Ultra Spec Cables, BEYONDTECH, FiberCablesDirect, Corning, Sea & Sea, AudioQuest, Certicable Inc., & Lynn Electronics. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



200 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
200 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$99.92

mpn: 812472015051, ean: 0812472015051,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OS2 (9/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rate...


LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 9/125um OS1 (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series
LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 9/125um OS1 (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$43.50

mpn: BTPLCUSCU-0DDF-3M5P, ean: 0706612344982,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 9/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance ...


FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 100M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10/40/100g sfp+ 10gbase lc-lc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$190.95

mpn: FCDUS277v9352, ean: 0646816952999,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
100 Meter OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 10G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, direct burial, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated, fiber cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, ...


CCH-CS12-59-P00RE: Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 F, SC, UPC, Duplex, Single-mode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 µm)
CCH-CS12-59-P00RE: Corning CCH Pigtail Splice Cassette, 12 F, SC, UPC, Duplex, Single-mode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 µm)
By Corning
In Stock
$349.99

mpn: CCH-CS12-59-P00RE, ean: 0640522831579,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 12 F, SC UPC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 µm) Part Number: CCH-CS12-59-P00RE CCH pigtailed splice cassettes enable faster field splicing and easy modular management of connectorization within the housin...


100 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
100 Meter Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$57.66

mpn: FBA_812472015037, ean: 0812472015037,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OS2 (9/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rate...


12 Port ST Fiber Patch Panel (Loaded 1u) 19''
12 Port ST Fiber Patch Panel (Loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$59.95

mpn: 812472011725, ean: 0812472011725,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Ultra Spec Cables' 12 Port ST 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The ST Simplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled...


FiberCablesDirect 25M OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100G SC to SC Multimode 50/125-25 Meter (82.02ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | OM4 Compatibility: OM3/OM2 | 1Gb 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb
FiberCablesDirect 25M OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100G SC to SC Multimode 50/125-25 Meter (82.02ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | OM4 Compatibility: OM3/OM2 | 1Gb 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$71.75

mpn: FCDUS395v11413, ean: 0670628017706,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
OM4 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 fiber optic cord. Made in USA with Corning optical fiber. our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic patch cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against m...


FiberCablesDirect - 12M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 12 Meter (39.37ft) | Length Options: 1M-30M | Plenum 40/100g qsfp+ 100gbase sr ofnp mmf-lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 12M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 12 Meter (39.37ft) | Length Options: 1M-30M | Plenum 40/100g qsfp+ 100gbase sr ofnp mmf-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$34.95

mpn: FCDUS408v11710, ean: 0670628014903,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
12 Meter AnyAngle Multimode LC LC Fiber Patch Cable 90° bend & stay boot, 100Gb OM4 Duplex Corning 50/125 Jumper Cord. Reduce protrusion and make your installation a breeze with 90° of flexible freedom that maintains your optimal angle. Assembled w...


FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40g lc-lc dx mm 10gbase sfp+ aqua ofnr lommf
FiberCablesDirect - 60M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 60 Meter (196.85ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40g lc-lc dx mm 10gbase sfp+ aqua ofnr lommf
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$73.95

mpn: FCDUS46v21, ean: 0635635700157,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
60 Meter OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cabl...


Sea&Sea FIBER OPTIC CABLE II, Short Length (12''), SEA&SEA Connection Only w/ FREE Moisture Munchers
Sea&Sea FIBER OPTIC CABLE II, Short Length (12"), SEA&SEA Connection Only w/ FREE Moisture Munchers
By Sea & Sea
In Stock
$79.95

mpn: 50135-MM, ean: 5695090830436,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
DiveCatalog Exclusive package includes the Sea&Sea FIBER OPTIC CABLE II, Short Length (12"), SEA&SEA Connection Only and FREE moisture absorbers to help protect your products from humidityDiveCatalog Exclusive package includes the Sea&Sea FIBER OPTIC...


100M OM1 LC LC Plenum Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | Alt: ofnp lc-lc mm dx lc/lc mmf
100M OM1 LC LC Plenum Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 100 Meter (328ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect - Made In USA | Alt: ofnp lc-lc mm dx lc/lc mmf
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$189.95

mpn: FCDUS155v1199, ean: 0635635715144,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
100 Meter Plenum OM1 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Made in USA with Corning 62.5 micron fiber cores and 125 micron cladding. 1/10Gb network cable assembled with OFNP (plenum rated), 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cor...


AudioQuest - Carbon - AES/EBU Digital Cable - .75 Meter
AudioQuest - Carbon - AES/EBU Digital Cable - .75 Meter
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$188.95

mpn: AESCAR0.75, ean: 0092592082410,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
AudioQuest Carbon AES-EBU digital cable provides exceptional performance at an affordable price, boasting solid 1.25% silver conductors. While AES/EBU can be single-ended, balanced, or optical, this cable is a balanced-digital interconnect. Solid con...


FiberCablesDirect - 70M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1G Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 70 Meter (229.65ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g lcupc sfp 1gbase ofnr om1-lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 70M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1G Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 70 Meter (229.65ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g lcupc sfp 1gbase ofnr om1-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$145.49

mpn: FCDUS276v9311, ean: 0646816953187,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
70 Meter OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 1G Duplex LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Jumper CordAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, direct burial, tightly buffered, black Polyethylene (PE), OFNR (riser rate...


100 Meter 40Gb OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Magenta
100 Meter 40Gb OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Magenta
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$138.50

mpn: US-40GB-LC-LC-MAG-100M,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cable's OM4 Fiber is a practical choice for futureproofing your Data Center/LAN. Easy to deploy and designed to meet the demands of high-speed networks. Our cables are Laser Optimized to transmit 40Gb/100Gb up to 150M and the mage...


Certicable SC Dust Cap Teather Strap Fiber Optic Connector 2.5mm ST FC 1000 Pieces
Certicable SC Dust Cap Teather Strap Fiber Optic Connector 2.5mm ST FC 1000 Pieces
By Certicable Inc.
In Stock
$150.00

ean: 0647356136788,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
SC fiber optic dust cap with tether strap 2.5mm ST FC 1000 PiecesSC fiber optic dust cap with tether strap. 2.5mm. 1000 Piece Package. ...


FiberCablesDirect - 55M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 55 Meter (180.44ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-sc dx single-mode in/outdoor black
FiberCablesDirect - 55M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 55 Meter (180.44ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | smf lc-sc dx single-mode in/outdoor black
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$119.95

mpn: FCDUS262v9037,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
55 Meter OS2 LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex In/Outdoor 9/125u Singlemode fiber optic jumper with Corning optical fiber cores. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and ...


FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sfp+ 100gbase lc-lc ofnr
FiberCablesDirect - 50M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 50 Meter (164ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10/40/100g sfp+ 100gbase lc-lc ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$112.49

mpn: FCDUS279v9419, ean: 0646816952173,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
50 Meter OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, direct burial, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, immune ...


Lynn Electronics 4U Fiber Optic Rackmount Enclosure Panel, holds 12 LGX footprint panels or modules for a maximum capacity of 288 fibers. Fits 19 and 23 inch racks.
Lynn Electronics 4U Fiber Optic Rackmount Enclosure Panel, holds 12 LGX footprint panels or modules for a maximum capacity of 288 fibers. Fits 19 and 23 inch racks.
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$210.14

mpn: FRMP-4U, ean: 0043404950021,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
4U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Panel, can be used with either 19" or 23" racks and cabinets. Holds up to 12 LGX footprint strips/modules for a maximum capacity of 288 fibers. Included in the panel are 4 mounting screws, 4 x 4" plastic tie wraps, radiation...


FiberCablesDirect - 75M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 75 Meter (246.06ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 10g 40g 100g mm dx om4-lc-lc
FiberCablesDirect - 75M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 75 Meter (246.06ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Made in USA | 10g 40g 100g mm dx om4-lc-lc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$147.95

mpn: FCDUS159v9923, ean: 0646816945892,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
75 Meter OM4 LC LC Plenum Rated 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) rated fiber patch cable that's self-extinguishing, water resistant, U...


FiberCablesDirect - 5M OM4 MTP MTP 12 Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Plenum Multi-Fiber 50/125 MTP to MTP Multimode Jumper 5 Meter (16.40ft) | B Type Polarity | 1/10/40/100g mmf qsfp 100gbase 12f MTP
FiberCablesDirect - 5M OM4 MTP MTP 12 Fiber Patch Cable | 100G Plenum Multi-Fiber 50/125 MTP to MTP Multimode Jumper 5 Meter (16.40ft) | B Type Polarity | 1/10/40/100g mmf qsfp 100gbase 12f MTP
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$139.95

mpn: FCDUS362v10505, ean: 0646816939495,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
5 Meter OM4 MTP MTP 12 Multi-Fiber Optical Patch Cable, OFNP Plenum Rated 100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning fiber core/cladding. Terminated with female MPO/MTP 12 fiber strand connectors (no pins), B type polarity. Connector insertion/return loss:- Maxi...



Viewing Page 5 of 7

View more products in Audio Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - facttheatre.org. All Rights Reserved.